Honor Rolls from Area Schools

Honor rolls in the Empire Press circulation area as submitted by the schools.

 

Brewster Junior/Senior High School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Seniors: Angie Vazquez, Victoria Rios

Juniors: Maret Miller, Zulema Sotelo

Sophomores: Elizabeth Stam, Jose Villanueva-Flores

Freshmen: Samantha Emigh, Karina Martinez

Eighth grade: Cade Gebbers

Seventh grade: Gabriela Ramos

Sixth grade: Abigail Boesel, Daisy Gomez-Ruiz

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seniors: Edgar Guzman-Sanchez, Cindy Tinoco, Lizet Cruz, Eric Martinez, Esmeralda Ochoa, Freddi Bastidas, Jennifer Perea, Daniel Luquin-Angel, Brayan Cuin-Tinoco, Elizabeth Mariscal

Juniors: Naydelin Arevalo, Caiden Riggan, Marta Martinez, Sandra Esquivel-Ruiz, Eduardo Garcia, Miguel Hernandez, Samantha Arellano, Rosa Velasco, Carlos Najera, Abby Urias

Sophomores: Cleopatra Gourley, Samanta Yanez-Alvarez, Jose Luis Carrillo, Nathan Rios, Julissa Olvera, Mireya Ramirez-Mendoza, Duvan Martinez-Tinoco, Jose Gomez, Karen Meraz-Corrales, Beatriz Martinez-Garcia, Lisbeth Guzman, Enery Cardenas, Kimberly Nila

Freshmen: Carlos Garcia, Alexsandra Vazquez, Andrea McKinney, Kelsey Ochoa, Corey Jarrell, Emily Esquivel, Josefine Martinez, Brooklynne Boesel, Michaun Kelpman, Ubaldo Arellano Jr., Ashley Esquivel, Mikenna Kelpman, Cynthia Sanchez, Miriam Tinoco

Eighth grade: Halle Aparicio, Miriam Garcia, Logan McGurie, Alondra Medina, Victoria Sanchez, Sarahi Tinoco-Heredia, Benjamin Witt

Seventh grade: Giselle Camacho, Olga Carrion, Christopher Descoteaux, Alejandro Espino –Cebrero, Elizabeth Garcia-Perez, Luisa Lucas-Soto, Brian Luquin-Angel, Andrea Luquin-Angel, Yunen Pamatz-Rangel, Elias Silva

Sixth grade: Erick Arevalo-Angel, Carlos Garcia, Alicia McKinney, Nicholas Maldonado, Daniela Olvera-Velazquez, Nancy Perez-Osorio, Kara Pulsifer, Pedro Rios, Julisa Rincon-Cuevas, Karen Tinoco-Aparicio, Donavan Tinoco-Solorio, Claudia Tinoco-Pio

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seniors: Yaneli Reyes, Evelyn Rojas, Edgar Najera, Luis Fernandez, Christina Ellsworth, Alondra Ruiz, John Esquivel, Natalie Torres, Elizavet Mariscal, Maria Guadalupe Vargas, Raul Jimenez-Lopez, Angeles Garcia, Eduardo Valladarez, Liset Ortega

Juniors: Ana Aparicio, Melisa Corrales, Yvette Sanchez, Andres Barboza, Ricardo Torres, Ricardo Gallaga, Yalina Vargas-Izazaga, Nayeli Ortega, Felix Nava, Isaac Infante, Jessica Madrid

Sophomores: Maritza Silva, Alondra Huerta, Ana Espinoza, Yucilen Valdez, Patricio Tinoco, Juan Garcia-Salas, John Benitez, Karina Reyes, Juan Perez, Jose Samperio, Rene Perez, Oscar Fonseca, Alondra Torres

Freshmen: Arthur Gamez, Alejandro Tinoco, Silvestre Pamatz, Adela Maciel, Rodolfo Madrid, Kimberlee Mota, Alexandra Perez-Rojas, Eduardo Bohorquez, Gabriel Garcia, Javier Whitehouse

Eighth grade: Miguel Acuna-Marinez, Celeste Corrales, Melissa Garcia, Alondra Garcia, Megan Heller, Paola Medina, Camila Mendivil-Bernal, Michelle Pamatz, Arianna Rendon, Daniela Rosales, Santiago Salazar, Emerson Webster

Seventh grade: Ahtziri Arevalo-Pio, Lizbeth Arrez-Sanchez, Jamin Barboza, Carly Bowman, Yoselin Campos, Kaylee Cornejo, Duce Corrales-Saucedo, Jesus Dominguez, Victor Garcia, Alexis Marinez-Talavera, Yahir Godinez-Montiel, Zane Madden, William Mchugh, Jose Perez-Bucio, Norma Saucedo, Gloria Ramirez, Ellexis Rice, Norma Saucedo, Justice Serrano, Jennifer Valdovinos-Aparicio, Jennifer Valdez,

Sixth grade: Lourdes Alcantara, Juan Angel-Servin, Francisco Aparicio-Tinoco, Omar Barrera-Ramos, Kimberly Bravo-Rodriguez, Mario Camacho, John Chavez-Hernandez, Karime Garcia, Tommy Garfias-Pio, Miguel Hernandez-Oros, Victoria Hull, Perla Pamatz-Mejia, Perla Perez-Monje, Briseyda Pio-Diaz, Jarel Pacheco, Christian Rivera-Mosqueda, Eduardo Reyes-Oros, Fredi Torres-Espinoza

 

Bridgeport High School

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seniors: Isai Acevedo, Shirley Andale, Lizeth Bucio-Perez, Elizabeth Carreon-Quiroz, Brevin Evenson, Cindy Gameros-Millan, Jesse Gomez, Jaqueline Herrera Villanueva, Jillian Jones, Elizabeth Landin-Michel, Ana Martinez, Beatriz Medel-Martinez, Clay Morris, David Ochoa, Connor Schmidt

Juniors: Nicholas Bahena, Jennifer Gomez, Mateo Martinez, Kelsey Miller, Maura Morales, Kevin Moreno, Kaiden Morris, Estefania Sandoval, Emily Saucedo, Maria Silva, Lesly Velasco

Sophomores: Luis Cervantes, Angelica Cruz, Raeann Dodson, Taylor Munson, John Plimpton, Santiago Santana, Anayeli Trejo Lugo, Juan Trejo

Freshmen: Edwin Bucio, Nayelli Garcia, Marisol Hernadez-Palacios, Jesus Herrera, Irene Jimenz, Leaniva Malar, Catalina Martinez, Liliana Medel, Gilberto Padilla Rodriguez, Abel Valente

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seniors: Nathanial Caswell, Rubi Galvan, Zackary Gonzalez, Gladys Hernandez, Almairis Huerta, Daniel Ibarra, Jose Lopez, Xithlaly Lopez, Samantha Martinez, Allen Moore, Jose Ivan Munoz, Nicanor Palacios-Isidra, Ethan Skiff, Tanya Trujillo

Juniors: Edgar Alcantara, Adrienne Asilo, Tia Block, James Buckingham, Keven Cervantes, Ian Dodson, Andrew Gaines, Gina Gomez, Raquel Hernandez, Jasime Leduc, Edward Martinez, Carmen Itzel Muniz

Sophomores: Maria Calderon, Ulysses Cortes-Pardo, Hadalberto Dominguez, Sinai Espinoza, Jose Garcia-Valdez, Stephanie Gildo, Ana Morales, Ivette Orozco, Denise Perez, Sobeida Rodriguez, Luis Trejo, Ronaldo Ubaldo

Freshmen: Norma Aguilar, Camilla Aparicio, Federico Colin, Birdie Ekenbarger, Gustavo Galvez, Esmeralda Garcia, Cristian Hernadez-Velasco, Amy Huerta, Alondra Jimenez, Enrique Morales, Arturo Perez, Erick Perez, Maria RosasMaria Sepulveda-Santana, Alexander Taizan, Kaylen Torres-Saucedo, Yojaira Velazquez, Berenice Zarate

 

Bridgeport Middle School

The following student earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Eighth grade: Brandon Valdovinos

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Eighth grade: Didier Acevedo, Kimberley Avalos, Anissa Bustos, Alexia Gimena Hurtado, Karen Gonzalez Torres, Brandon Medel-Ramirez, Lesly Melgoza, Jose Plasencia, Alexander Vazquez

Seventh grade: Graciela Arellano, Miguel Carreon, Nicolas Covarrubias-Flores, Yair Diaz, Jennifer Farias, Miguel Lombera Aguilar, Edgar Lopez, Edgar Lopez-Hernandez, Terri Martin, Lizbeth Meza, Drake Morris, Robert Polvos, Jocelyn Rios De La Cerda, Melissa Rodriguez, Miguel Romero, Patricia Santana-Cabrera, Paul Torres-Martinez, Myrka Trejo

Sixth grade: Atzyri Hernandez

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Eighth grade: Alberto Alcantar, Maritza Bravo, Nayeli Flores, Jazmin Garcia-Valdez, Erik Gomez, Citlaly Guzman, Rebecca Hernandez, Miriam Jimenez, America Portillo, Joanna Prestequi, Noemi Roa, Maria Santana, Maria Santana-Gonzalez, Karla Torres, Lizette Trejo, Luis Velasco

Seventh grade: Elmer Alvarez, Jose Beltran-Benitez, Alex Diaz, Alonzo Garza, Antonio Gomez, Bernardo Hernandez-Velasco, Myrka Ibarra, Sugeidy Infante, Heriberto Lorenzano, Alondra Monje, Christopher Newman, Yahaida Perez, Juan Robles Soyano, Adriana Rodriguez

Sixth grade: Ashley Campos, Areli Espinobarros, Idania Garcia, Maritza Gomez, Neida Gonzalez, Angelica Hernandez, Cristian Lopez, Marisa Morales, Anette Orozco, Julian Solorzano, Brandy Valdovinos, Lesly Valdovinos, Perla Valdovinos, Casandra Valdovinos-Solorzano

 

Mansfield Middle/High School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Sophomore: Hannah Hughes

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Senior: Jayden Minatani

Juniors: Jessie Ring, Christian Vargas

Sophomores: Eugene D MacDonald, Sergio Maldonado, Inessa Martin, Ariana Salcido

Freshmen: Presley Avenell, Abbigale Smith, Samantha Trull

Seventh grade: Braydon Murison, Beau Nordby

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Senior: Maiya Minatani

Junior: Rebecca Haney

Sophomore: Andrea Lowman

Freshmen: Ian Minatani, Caiden Price, James Wick

Eighth grade: Carter Shafer

Seventh grade: Charleah Munson, Haley Vargas

 

Waterville Junior/Senior High School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Sophomores: Cithlali Chavez Mendoza, Alexandra Mires

Eighth grade: Elizabeth Katovich, Meredith Mittelstaedt

Sixth grade: Taylor Jessup

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seniors: Basilisa Jimenez-Hernandez, Rochelle Laney, Tanner Marden, Evelyn Negrete-Bravo, Brook Wright

Juniors: Justine Clements, Lexi Deishl, Yicel De La Cruz, Edgar Gonzalez Loera, Jacob Stibal

Sophomores: Maria Mora Diaz, Taylor Schoenberg

Freshmen: Kayden Browning, Tristen Marden, Sarah Mullen, Riley Voie

Eighth grade: Claire Ashley, Codee Fry, Emily Thomsen, Elias Van Lith, Brooke Willms

Seventh grade: Macy Corey, Jack Katovich, Mateus Mullen, Bailey Viebrock

Sixth grade: Coldan Borden, Angel Gonzales, Zoey Landon, James Smith

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seniors: Shaun Marchan, Dillon Mccullough, Haylee Newcomb, Jesus Ochoa Casillas, Kierra Rainbolt, Jesus Ruiz, Seth III Sampson, Lauren Wiederspohn

Juniors: Jesus Capi, Benjamin Garnica Rangel, Alyssa Hansen, Miles Mittelstaedt, John Mullen II, Brooke Simmons, Ericka Thornton

Sophomores: Makayla Barcott Kelley, Kyler Borden, Braylen Bromiley, Agustin Garnica Saldaña, Austin Halvorson, Jaylen Hope, Sara Martinez Brooks, Samuel Mcintyre, Thomas Moser, Colin Poppie, Travis Prey, Tabitha Sherwood, Macquire Van Lith

Freshmen: Dakota Foster, Braxton Jessup, Hailey Moreno, Mauricio Negrete, Grace Shriner, Adolfo Vela Pedraza

Eighth grade: Jordan Adams, Joanna Gonzales-Loera, Mckenna Gurnard, Eliana Silva, Evan Simmons

Seventh grade: Chad Berlin, Seantel Foster, Ella Osborne

Sixth grade: Julia Ashley, Camila Cervantes-Martinez, Madyson Regallie, Dacoda Shiflett, Harlie Zones

 

Eastmont High School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Seniors: Elsie Abbott, Maria Aguiar-Llanos, Orlando Anguiano, Hannah Barr, Kalea Bokma, Kaila Brazill, McKenna Cannon, Erik Card, Jayden Chapman, Cole Collier, Akira Davelaar, Kenia DeLaCruz-Esquivel, Nicolas Fukuzawa, Elisha Glanz, Aleri Gonzalez, Alexia Hayes, Andrew Henneigh, McKayla Henneigh, Kiara Herring, Andrew Hodge, Cody Konarek, Jacob Leonard, Abigail Lindemann, Areigha Lunda, Kamryn Marohl, Vanessa Mendez-Gonzalez, Matthew Olson, Liam ORourke, Carmyn Parks, Aliandra Pierce, Colton Sackman, Cynthia Sanchez, Kyle Sanchez, Tabitha Sikes, Joshua Strang, Emily Thompson, Mitchell Tomlinson, Rebecca Valdovinos, Lucy Wavra, Drew Whited, Angela Willms, Max Wirth

Juniors: Lizeth Banuelos, Tyler Beattie, Gabriela Ceja, Ashly Clements, Kristin Dahlke, Danielle Darlington, Jaren Davison, Rebecca Dudek, Kerstin Ericksen, Tyler Ferari-Zimmerman, Beatriz Garibay-Vega, Jared Garland, Jayce Grode, Dalton Harper, Harlow Huber, Summer Jones, Camree Kunze, Benjamin Laubach, Rebecca Mains, Chloe Millard, Jenny Ramos-Garcia, Justus Shrader, Emma Simpson, Roland Smith, Alexandra Wiecking, Natalie Wilson

Sophomores: Aydan Bailey, Kai Bailey, Zachary Beasley, Cesar Bedolla-Hurtado, Riley Bergan, Emma Dahmen, Levi Davis, Ariannah Ellington, Nicholas Fitzmaurice, Jorge Guzman, Lincoln Huber, Jessica Kearny, Breann Kniffen, Samantha Moser, Kaleb Rich, Christian Ruiz, Coby Russell, Emily Scaramozzino, Seth Suzelis, August Wavra, Connor Weldy

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seniors: Madelynn Albert, Tyler Allstot, Eusebio Alvarez, Ashley Anders, Trevon Avington, Andrew Ball, Ginevra Boni, Kyle Boynton, Hunter Brawley, Alexandria Bremmer, Dalton Broaddus, Brandy Brown, Cassidy Callihan, Zayra Camacho-Flores, Luis Carvajal, Amber Carver, Madison Coffman, Parker Daniels, Grace Davis, Gabrielle Davy, Rylee Duncan, Taylor Ellard, Karolina Flores, Erin Flory, McKena Fraley, Jose Garcia-Avila, Isaac Garibay, Elena Gonzalez-Mendoza, Christian Hackworth, Guy Hahn, Felicity Hall, Sara Hall, Halston Harn, Cody Hauff, Casey Haworth, Andrew Henry, Elina Hytonen, Haley Johnson, Marie Kampmann, Noah Kent, Dylan Kert, Evyn Kuske, Bergen Lane, Brandon Launer, Esmeralda Llamas-Ramirez, Rungsimun Manasboonpermpool, Isis Manzanarez-Leal, Carolina Martinez, Jason Martinez-Vega, Awbrey May, Danielle Meadows, Cody Mende, Mariela Mendez, Jared Milacek, Benjamin Mills, Stephen Mitchell, Adrian Morales, Thomas Murphy, Levi Murphy, Carlos Olmos, Sahara Owens, Gracie Patrick, Michael Patterson, Cyric Peltz, Eric Perez-Ramirez, Michael Peterson, Casey Prey, Rebecca Roberts, Dylan Roy, Amanda Sangster, Allison Santeford, Jessie Schweitzer, Katelind Sheldon, Jade Sinclair, Angsada Singkajornvorakul, Darrion Slater, Jose Soto-Gallardo, MaKenna Talley, Christian Thorn, Jose Torres-Arellano, Austin Tyree, Medelin Valdez, Jessica Valdovinos, Hope Volante, Chandler White

Juniors: Aimee Allen, Mebuly Arroyo-Mendoza, Sophie Balint, Sean Barger, Madison Batdorf, Yecenia-Adamari Bautista-Hernandez, Cameron Bertomeu, Kaylee Blake, Isaac Brooks, Isobel Burchett, Kenneshia Burnette, Berenice Capi-Canchola, Doris Carbajal, Caitlin Carson, Jack Christopherson-Friday, Skylur Clay, Alicia Cofer, Daniel Cortez-Sanchez, Rylee Cox, Lidia Diaz-Alonzo, Shaylee Fry, Juanita Garibay, John Gutierrez-Zamora, Rebecca Hall, Zachary Hammond, Noah Hegberg, Skyler Heinz, Ana Hernandez, Isaac Janney, Makenzie Johnson, Colin Kozma, Jacob Kunz, Christian Lara-Lara, Alberto Lopez-Estrada, Mikayla McCubbin, Adrianna McFall-Ewing-Flock, Jessica Medina, Olivia Moore, Lyina Nguyen, Odalis Nieto, Tea Ning LaFleur, Alejandra Olivera, David Olmos-Gonzalez, Hector Ortiz-Jeronimo, Emma Reed, Juana Rodriguez-DelaTorre, Yaheely Ruiz, Heidi Russell, Shannon Salter, Joanna Sanchez-Avina, Jazmin Seaman, Gabbrielle Silliman, Ethan Simpson, Garrett Smith, Shayn Stanaway, Hayden Sturdevant

Sophomores: David Abbott, Rene Ambriz, Alejandra Amezola, Dafme Arellano, Brenda Arreola, Sebastian Aviles, Kaylee Balser, Destiny Berry, Emily Black, Kyler Bokma, Marc Brunner, Tanner Burns, Abbeygaile Burns, Emmanuel Bustos, Vanessa Carson, Nicolas Carver, Shyanne Chang, Catalina Chavira-Lopez, Tanner Child, Caleb Chin, Chantel Clark, Mallory Coffman, Autumn Collins, Mackenzie Colson, Kaytlynn Craig, Stephanie DelaPaz, Nathan Devries, Shelby Donohue, Kylie Eldridge, Jack Feeney, Maggie Fennell, Ethan Fraley, Kaila Fry, Josefina Gonzalez, Citlali Gonzalez-Arroyo, Luis Gonzalez-Mendoza, Devyn Gurnard, Adalberto Gutierrez, Madison Harrison, Alicia Hastings, Samantha Heinz, Azucena Hernandez-Escalona, Jennifer Hernandez-Ramos, Janette Hernandez-Sandoval, Darian-Shay Hill, Konstantin Iarovoi, Christine Ingram, Colton Jackson, Hunter Jones, Jordyn Jones, Kristen Keating, Natalie Kert, Kameron Kissel, Acadia Knepper, Rachel Kyzar, Whitney Lane, Tianna Larson, Ethan Maloney, Dane Marohl, Landon McClune, Emmanuel Mendoza-Arreguin, Torianna Minard, Bradley Moberg, Miles Moore, Sabrina Moren, Riley Moser, Kenon Mott, Janette Najera-Miramontes, Julianna Narduzzi, Tanner Nelson, Sara Nelson, Alyssa Newell, Alis Organis-Valencia, Cassandra Osborne, Elizabeth Popoff, Claire Quinn, Jacob Ramos, Briityn Rehm, Karen Rivera, Morgan Rosentrater, Cameron Roy, Cassie Sackman, Fernando Sanchez, Katelyn Schweitzer, Celia Sinerius, Cesar Sitio, Hanna Speten, Bethany Squires, Sequoia Stagg, Patricia Stein, Margaret Strang, Conner Sundet, Maysea Taylor, Jovan Tellez-Martinez, Matthew Torres, Tatiana Vargas, Evan Vey, Cathryn Villa, Sandra Villegas, Kolbie Voshall, Kole Warren, Matthew Wertman, Brayden West, Spencer White, Madisyn White, Zoe White, Daniel Whiting, Briar Wood, Alejandro Zigala-Gonzalez

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seniors: Will Adams, Brenda Aguilar, David Azevedo, Jasmin Bernal, Rafael Borjas, Sarah Brown, Rayne Browning, Oscar Cachu, Andrea Carrasco-Sanchez, Alexander Collins, Paytin Craddock, Carlos Cuevas-Iniguez, Jose Espinoza, Jack Gahringer, Julia Garcia, Kemberlee Garduno, Jace Gleason, Lisette Gonzalez, Adriana Gonzalez, Kirkland Goodwin, Cheyanne Greening, Jasmin Guerrero, Samantha Guzman, Hattie Hallman, Christian Hanchey, Jeremy Holman, Sophia Hough, Samantha Ihrig, Cyrus James, Curtis Keller, Hailey Kelly, Reece Kneedler, Olivia Lane, Audrey Lasswell, Callie Lawrence, Caden Lewis, Tiedis Lucero-Lancaster, Rodolfo Maldonado-Morales, Julian Martin, Tristan Martinez, Mason McEvoy, Joanna Medina-Dominguez, Isidro Mondragon, Cody Moser, Trevor Nelson, Julia Patterson, Yesenia Pirestani, Alejandra Prado, Bethany Puhlman, Madison Radke, CristaLina Ramirez, Enrique Ramirez-Pacheco, Robin Ritter, Jesus Salamanca, Maria Serrano, Kyle Simmons, Ryen Sundet, Jupiter Thompson, Angel Torres, Alondra Torres-Tapia, Shannon Treat, Jacob Ulrich, Jacob VanAssche, David VanderSluis, Blair Welch, Teala Williams, Brandon Wilson

Juniors: MacKenzie Allen, Patricia Almanza, Natalia Alonso, Rocio Anaya, Leslie Banuelos, Warren Barnes, Alyssa Berlanga, Kiennah Blair, Marie Blake, Matthew Card, Jose Castaneda-Lafarga, Giovanni Cervantes, Madelyn Chandler, Allen Chang, Brennen Cornehl, Edith Cortes-Avalos, Camerin Craddock, Constance Dauncey, Elli Delzer, Rosemary Enriquez, Justin Erb, Kayla Farias-Negrete, Carson Flaget, Alexandro Flores, Viktor Folke, Lucas Giard, Brenda Gonzalez, Isaias Gonzalez-Guerra, Bailey Goodman, Jaime Granados-Ramos, Chance Graves, Dane Graves, Sydnie Gregory, Jocelyn Gutierrez, Hailey Harmon, Isaiah Herrera, Alaina Jessup, Abbigayle King, Jack Kuske, Karmen Lange, Monica Larios, Olivia Lathan, Annalyssa Leyde, Austin Love, Codiann Lundin, Karyme Martinez, Marlene Martinez, Alondra Mendez-Guerrero, Alonso Mendoza, Eric Mendoza, Emilia Morales, Monica Morales-Bravo, Flora Morrow, Anna Musgrove, Elizabeth Myers, Macy Nelson, Nia Peasley, Jesus Pedroza-Mercado, Renee Raymond, Elijah Rieve, Lizett Rodriguez-Sanchez, Madison Sackman, Yulissa Sanchez-Garcia, Paulina Sanchez-Velazquez, Morgan Savage, Micheal Sawatzky, Luke Schmidt, Jacob Schmitten, Matthew Schott, Luke Schwarz, Morgan Shaw, Areli Solano-Arroyo, Delycia Tapia, Sandra Torres, Asa Trujillo, Allisynn Tweedy, David Valdovinos, Joshua VanWell, Jaeda Vaughn, Isaac Velazquez, Dominique Villela, Zachary Visser, Cameron West, Daniel Womack, Kooper Young

Sophomores: Gavin Ackerman, Litzi Aguilar, Micah Albert, Jennifer Alvarado-Palomo, Selena Armendariz, Eric Arnold, America Avilez, Lela Booker, Sergio Bravo-Carbajal, Janelle Brunette, Gerardo Bustos, Jude Caesar, Hayden Collette, Emilee Craddock, Coulson Crawford, Kya Daggett, Lilian Daniel, Skylar Day, Cydney Dearing, Calli Donaldson, Courtney Durham, Skyler Ellis, Alexis Fischer, Ryan Fitzsimmons, Ashley Frodsham, Haylee Games, Lucy Gomez, Kaylani Gomez, Rebecca Gonzales-Vaca, Karyme Guerrero, Andrea Guzman, Taylor Hedges, Alaric Jaspers, Chase Johnson, Dustin Jones, Sarah Kelly, Jack Knighten, Joshua Kukes, Molly Lawrence, Caden Lewallen, Jaden MacNeil, Daniel Manzanarez-Leal, Fatima Marquez, Isaac Martinez, Caelen Massey, Cory Mayo, Ashlyn McKinley, Wyatt McLucas, Jazmin Mejia-Avalos, Noe Mendoza-Ramirez, Lina Mercado, Luz Meza-Valtierra, Marco Molina-Bedolla, Ivan Morales-Tovar, Mason Morgan, Maria Munguia, Fernando Negrete Diaz, Blair Niese, Tori Ogland, Alan Ortega-Montes, Torrance Pearson, Sierra Pettett, Jonathan Quiroga, Priscila Ramirez, Herminia Ramirez-Calvillo, Carson Reiber, Aracely Renteria, Jose Reyes-Garcia, Anayeli Rodriguez, Nayeli Ruiz-Morales, Victoria Salling, Hunter Samuels, John Sillito, Jewel Sinclair, Kaylee Slone, Zoe Sorensen, Kristen Stagner, Hunter Stancil, Jane Standerford, Alexee Stanger, Danielle Taylor, Jasmine Torres-Pimentel, Gustavo Valdez, Sareena Valeson, Nolan Vaughan, Hunter West, Lexi White, Isabella Whiting, Lance Witmer, Lorena Zepeda

 

Clovis Point Intermediate School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Jason Bowman, Ethan Brookover, Rita Escalera, Tatum Fisher, Eliza Gust, Kevin Hernandez Ramos, Julian Herrera, Regan Kiernan, Sarah Peterson, Jovanna Ramirez

Sixth grade: Melissa Avina, Samantha Beck, Jaime Hobson, Kieumy Huber, Aubrey Noell, Jesse Olson, Mattison Roy, Oliver Scaramozzino, Tamrynn Socci, Sydney Watson

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Mya Ackerman, Va’asilifiti Alofipo, Enrique Arevalo, Drew Banuelos, Macey Bender, Mya Brossoit, Sarah Carey, Cadin Cervine, Andrew Chin, Sydney Collette, Jorge Delgadillo, Avalie Deatherage Harmon, Tru Dodson, Jacob Escalera Mendez, Cali Esquivel, Lauren Estelle Austin, Carmen Garcia, Ella Gillespie, Melissa Gonzalez Reynaga, Spencer Heimbigner, Taran Iwaasa, Marisa Jones, Ariana Komro, Thomas Krawczyk, Ana Martinez, Alberto Negrete Diaz, Hannah Poland, Monserrat Ponce Mota, Moises Rodriguez, Ashley Rosales DeLeCruz, Rafael Ruiz, Jessie Salgado, Dulce Sanchez Contreras, Cole Scott, Seir Sitio, Julissa Torres Pimentel, Brooks Trovato, Ashley Ventura, Rebeca Vara, Caden Williams

Sixth grade: Gabriel Arizmendi, Lyndsey Baile, Logan Collins, Ashton Cox, Javier Cruz, Miya Davelaar, Leslie Delgado Zavala, Gerardo Gonzalez Gladin, Cindy Gonzalez Villa, Jose Guerrero Bautista, Cole Heffner, Melanie Hernandez, Melissa Hernandez, Ethan James, Liliana Jaquish, Brynn Kelley, Annie Kunze, Hannah Mikkelsen, Carson Miller, Bronson Montgomery, Shane Moore, Yaritza Morales, Diana Morales Cruz, Noe Nava, Madisyn Nystrom, Kasey Paquette, Colby Paus, Christian Perez, Arely Quiroga, Andrea Rademacher, Cristian Ramos Barboza, Lydia Riggs, Ryland Rider, Kimberlee Roblero, Chalino Rodarte Hernandez, Katia Rodriguez, Alan Rodriguez Sanchez, Ethan Sanchez, Layni Schmutzler, Riggan Schwab, Jasmine Seltz, Fabiola Silva, Jude Suzelis, Michael VanLith, Jessica Vazquez, Victoria Vega Campos

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Sophie Batt, Dulce Castillo Banderas, Analise Cortez, Claire Downs, Anika Garcia, Alyssa Gregg, David Greene, Joanna Gonzalez, Hiram Guerrero, Owen Henson, Austin Jeffris, Becca Johnson, Mikallie Jones, Isabella Lisson, Geovanny Marquez Garcia, Mayra Molina, Zuset Munguia-DeLaCruz, Conner Nolen, Tony Ortega Montes, Mariela Pacheco Sanchez, Lizeth Perez Ramirez, Mariana Ramirez Cardenas, Nury Ramirez Pacheco, Luis Romero, Giovanni Serrato, Raelynne Sheriff, Brandon Tejeda Hernandez, Anthony Torres, Talyia Urquilla, Katie VanGog, Jackson Weber, Maria Zavala

Sixth grade: Javier Alcantar Victorio, Adrian Avilez, Logan Busch, Jose Cendejas Diaz, Sabrina Coleman, Katelyn Ferguson, Jovani Cortez Garcia, Isaac Gatewood, Craig Gilbertson, Shaun Gilinsky, Emily Darwood, Micah Dawe, Jose DeLaCruz Esquivel, Luis Flores, Carson Forster, Fernando Garcia, Shelbie Germain, Federico Gomez, Amaya Gust, Spencer Housden, Kadin Hutsell, Jed Lawrence, Yasmine Lopez, Corey Lough, Cassandra Luna, Ethan Machado, Fatima Martinez, Martin Mendez Gonzalez, Tyler Ogle, Rachel Prazer, Lexi Ramirez, Victoria Ramirez, Irlanda Rodriguez, Marissa Routh, Rigel Royster, Griffin Ruhl, Tamyra Scott, Leobardo Silva, Ashlee Slone, Isaac Walle Vasquez

 

Eastmont Junior High

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Freshmen: Jarred Barnes, Jack Betzing, Jacob Bindley, Joanna Bowman, Austin Darlington, Karah Fredrickson, Lauren Garland, Karina Gonzalez, Elaina Goulet, Alexa Heimbigner, Ashlyn Hill, Temeren Iwaasa, German Jimenez, Meghan Johnson, Andrew Kirkpatrick, Alex Kirkpatrick, Tianna Lee, Claire McCray, Bailey Mott, Trever Nikolas, Quillen Noell, Bryn O’Rourke, Daisy Ortiz, Jillian Paxton, Jaqueline Ramirez, Sarah Schwarz, Parker Smith, Zoe Sones, Tess Sparks, Olivia Stanaway, Carson Talley, Mauricio Tellez-Alvarez, Allison Theiler, Sofia Tirado, Kaila Vara, Belen Zepeda-Sanchez, David Zhupikov, Cecilia Zook

Eighth grade: Autumn Akers, Jaya Anantatmula, Muriel Barnes, Gabriella Bartlett, Alexa Burns, Cort Danielson, Eabensol Dart, Matteah Davis, Noah Eckhart, Alivia Ellington, Micaela Escobedo, Rylee Fischer, Estephanie Flores-Quintero, Kora Fry, Libby Gallaher, Zane Hernke, Rylee Hersh, Karlyn Kelly, Olivia Knott, Alyssa Merrill, Josie Molitor, Maya Moser, Jake Pearsons, Olivia Pena, Austin Popoff, Max Prazer, Conor Shennum, Zoe Sundet, Macyn Templeton, Evan VanderSluis, Ariana Villalobos

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Freshmen: Dagan Anderson, Jafet Ascencion, Whyntr Ashmore, Makayla Baird, Kayli Bauer, Christina Bautista, Audrey Benge, Drew Bergan, Autumn Bob, Jenna Bonwell, Marie Brangwin, Alondra Bravo-Trujillo, Prater Brookover, Emily Brown, Lailah Brown, Maia Brown, Jessiya Burns, Jenica Camacho, Kieahna Carson, Daniela Cazares, Jocelyn Cervantes, Elina Chavero, Kylee Cordell, Rebecca Covarrubias, Alexandria Craddock, Kaitlynn Crossley, Tessa Curtis, Kiya Davelaar, Isaiah DeLosSantos, Zachary Despain, Skylar Dial, Elda Diaz-Alonzo, Kaitlyn Duncan, Logan Easley, Carson Everhart, Cody Fabian, Emma Ferari-Zimmerman, Sydney Ferari-Zimmerman, Corbin Frislie, Garren Gillespie, Haley Gilman, Ezabella Gomez, Meztli Gonzalez, Carlos Gonzalez-Isordia, Alejandro Guillen-Sanchez, Joshua Hammond, Emily Hardie, Abigail Hegberg, Emily Hensley, Tobin Henson, Matthew Herrin, Isabelle Horan, Marianna Isidro, Azuzena Jimenez, Avery Johnson, Naomi Johnson, Madalyn Johnstone, Dylan Kieft, Joshua King, Kylee Krueger, Ethan Kunz, Isley Ann Kuske, Jennifer Lavagnino, Odalis Lopez, Tenoch Mandujano, Alexander Mayo, Madison McGee, Wesley McIlwaine, Lucas McKenna, Maria Mendoza, Tierah Minard, Elena Moore, Carsen Paine, Colby Parker, Madison Piepel, Esmeralda Pulido-Vaca, Isabella Renteria, Kalee Rich, Marlene Rodriguez-Espindola, Kaya Roozen, Jade Ruiz-Aguilar, Hayden Russell, Nayeli Saldana-Zavala, Sandra Sanchez-Avila, Julian Sanchez-Vera, Matthew Santiago, Cameron Scott, Victoria Seward, Luis Sotelo-Millan, Marlene Soto-Villa, Laia Torres, Lizeth Tostado, Kaden Treat, Rocio Valdovinos, Issabella VanGog, Rose Varilek, Britt Vaughn, Celeste Villa, Braxton Waters, Richard Weaver, Jessie Weber, Isaac Wellborn, Emilee Wentworth, Jessica West, Jessica Womack, Coleman Wurl, Lilac Zuk

Eighth grade: Chloe Adamson, Alexis Arceo, Alexis Baird, Joshua Baldwin, Lucas Banning, Sydney Bauer, Mackinzie Best, Daniel Bremmer, Jayden Brown, Malia Brunette, Seth Brunner, Mercedes Burk, Kimberly Castaneda, Piah Cellan, Megan Chandler, Ivy Christiansen, Blaine Clinton, Evan Coble, Martin Corrales-Vazquez, Kian Daggett, Skylar Dawe, Alexa Eckhart, Brandi Eldridge, Sean Eli, Katelyn Ellard, Mallory Farmer, Taylor Files, Cael Flanagan, Olivia Fonville, Caitlin Frank, Chance Garcia, Karla Garcia, Isabel Gil, Martin Gonzalez-De La Cruz, Nathalie Gonzalez-Fajardo, Jack Gudmundson, Danielle Guerrero, Trenton Hallman, Cadence Harden, Kendra Harmon, Kayli Hartman, Brittni Hastings, Jasmin Jahr, Gabriel Jimenez-Guzman, Ashley Jones, Alayna Just, Emma Knott, Kylie Kukes, Jessy Kunz, Elly Little, Isabelle Lopez, Addesen Lopez, Mireya Lopez-Mercado, Eder Lugo-Sanchez, Kayla MacNeil, Grace Mangum, Jackson Marotta, Rachel Marquis, Lauren Marquis, Jessica Martinez, Maya McGuire, Araceli Mendoza, Arianna Miranda, Daisy Mora-Canchola, Gabriel Morales-Cruz, Sinead Morrison, Macy Moser, John Murphy, Ryan Nguyen, Jade Ochoa, Tad Patrick, Hannah Patterson, Alita Paus, Rosemarie Ramos, Taylor Reed, Nicolas Robertson, Brayker Robinson, Maison Routh, McKenzie Sandoval, Gage Santa Cruz, Ashley Santana, Meghan Schall, Megan Schlaman, Kaylynn Schmitten, Tasha Schoenberg, Makenna Schwab, Tyler, Seitz, Jayde Serrato, Sarah Stone, Caed Suzelis, Jovan Tsang, Elena Tucker, Jeannette Valdovinos, Mia VanLith, Cindy Vargas, Emma Walter, Logan West, Breann Wilson, Cattleya Woodworth, Natalie Yarbrough

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Freshmen: Omar Abouammo, Andrea Amador, Jasmine Bachman, Calvin Barnes, Ty Berends, Jacob Bergren, Sara Bradshaw, Kevin Brito-Gonzalez, Oscar Calvillo-Guzman, Sheila Cardenas, Irvin Carreon-Vargas, Rodrigo Castaneda, Vinny Cortez, Sol Cortez-Gomez, Emmanuel Cortez-Muniz, Angel Cuellar-Lopez, Jose Cuevas, Kaden Curtis, Ashley Davis, Kyle Delzer, Andrew Deskin, Mario Espinoza, Kaleb Evenson, Jeremiah Fajardo, Adrian Farias-Hernandez, Gustavo Gamino, Jose Garibay, Emily Gomez, Levi Gurnard, Diego Guzman, Trey Haberlock, Cody Harris, Cameron Hauff, Josilynn Henke, Madison Hilliard, Taylor Hosking, Lavada Hudson, Colton James, Houston Knopf, Emilee Lasswell, Megan Lindell, Ashlynn Lockman, Keagan Long, Derek Machado, Jaysa McCue, Ezziel-Ryan McGee, Alexandra Mendez-Bernal, Francisco Mendez-Bernal, Dylan Menley, Haley Michel, Alexis Marie Miller, Christian Miller, Jake Mischke, Aisha Mondragon, Ky Morris, Aime Morton, Lorinda Morton, Gloria Muzechuk, Javier Najera, Andrew Newman, Toni Nicolino, Jaiden OBanion, Martha Olmos-Gonzalez, Mia Parmley, Riley Patrick, Coby Peterson, Victor Quiroga-Larios, Savannah Rasberry, Georgina Rodriguez-Jimenez, Colton Rush, Jenifer Sanchez, Cindy Sanchez, Angie Sandoval, Carlyn Sargent, Payton Sinko, Andrew Snyder, Hailey Solis, Kyah Stanger, Erin Steele, Kayla Summers, Jose Talamantes-Carvajal, Braden Tomlinson, Dominic Torres, Tolya Trujillo, Aaron Tuck, Olivia Van Osten, Heidi Vargas-Vargas, Selene Vidal, Kaitlyn Virnig, Nathaniel Weeks, Vivilene Wilson, Annavay Wysgoll, Kenzie Young

Eighth grade: Brittany Anders, Kaylee Baker, Kaitlin Baum, Galilea Bernal-Ramirez, Riley Big Bull-Lewis, Karter Bird, Justin Blackburn, Abbygail Boden, Justen Brannon, Zita Bravo-Valdovinos, Chance Bull, Kaylee Burgess, Owen Burns, Jesus Carrera, Karla Cortez-Gomez, Isaac Darlington, Justin Davis, Connor Davis, Nya Davis, Shelby Dearing, Dillon Esparza, Brianna Espinoza-Acevedo, Angel Farfan Ramos, Kaylee Felton, Alexia Funston, Kristal Garcia, Monserrath Garcia-Naranjo, Brandon Gildehaus, Marco Gonzalez, Robert Greiner, Jemima Guerrero, Emma Hampton, Cameron Harris, Colby Hawk, Kiley Heinz, Daniela Hernandez-Ordonez, Kannie Jimenez-Vazquez, Andrew Johnson, Jiavanna Kennedy, Faith Klavano, Nicole Koenig, August Koulouris, Kylie Linebarier, Ariyana Mancilla-Garcia, Alex Martinez, Maverick Marvel, Isabelle Massey, Carolyn Moore, Yahir Morales-Perez, Lydia Morris, George Nelson, Madalyne Nissen, Aalyha Nunez, Luis OCampo-Perez, Sayda Olvera, Brooke Perez, Natalia Perez, Aaliyah Perez-Barrios, Jennifer Perez-Sanchez, Carmelina Perez-Santos, Andrea Pinargote, Isabella Reiber, Carlos Rodriguez, Milagros Rodriguez-Pamatz, Isacc Rosales, Xitlali Saldana-Castro, Jerry Salinas, Teagan Sanders, Emma Shales, Blake Silliman, Katheryn Simmonds, Anahi Solano, Stefani Solorio, Shania Southerland, Sophia Stern Ortiz, Tyler Sydenstricker, Liberty Taylor, Dai-lynn Thomas, Jaiden Tweedy, Tiana Vazquez, Raquel Vergara, Astella Wallis, Courenne Wancho, Juliet Watson, Estefania Zavala-Herrera

 

Sterling Intermediate School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Austin Archer, Ethan Child, Samantha Devries, McKenna Fredrickson, Damaris Hernandez, Whitley Hill, Anahi Marquez-Castro, Jordan May, Cameron Pope, Hector Rodriguez, Ezias Sanchez, Dorian Smith, Jack Sparks, Olivia Young

Sixth grade: Ethan Auvil, Elisha Bartlett, Emma Bergan, Elizabeth Bolding, Jonathan Brault, Machara Catlett, Dayna Dickson, Reece Gallaher, Kaylen Greer, Mariela Hernandez, Hannia Hernandez-Mendoza, Grant Johnson, Natalie Johnson, Lailah Lee, Valerie McCray, Aimee Meuret, Kindra Nelson, Ellie Prazer, Rodrigo Rodriguez, Tessa Roehl, Dylan Schmitten, Emilie Ann Scott, Kyle Smith

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Amyah Amezcua-Mejia, Emmett Anderton, Alexis Anguiano, Isabella Arellano, Michael Bailey, Amanda Bierschbach, Brandon Black, Hannah Blank, Edduin Brito-Gonzalez, Julianne Burns, Bryan Camacho-Luna, Emerson Carter, Emma Clark, Jamison Clark, Claire Countryman-Logstrom, Natalie Daggett, Cadence Dean, Maxwell Delzer, Hannah Didjurgis, Cameron Doyle, Destini Draughn, Grace Fink, Paige Fink, Paige Fowler, Caleb Garcia, Kaydence Garrison, Ashlynn Grasseth, Andrea Guerrero Bonilla, Kaitlyn Harasek, Skyler Harasek, Zoe Harrison, Katie Heinz, Jack Hensley, Juliana Hix, Hunter Hodgson, Colby Hull, Alayna Jaimes, Kai Johnston, Samuel Kalkowski, Benjamin Kert, Tyler Kieft, Lexi Kiehn-Trevino, Kelsey Kniffen, Dayne Koch, Faith Lambert, Cade Littler, Marissa Lovato, Hayden Mauseth, Armando Mendoza, Angel Milan-Aguilar, Victoria Monge-Guzman, Hunter Moore, Sam Mundell, Makynzie Myers, Anna Nguyen, Aspen Plinski, Julian Ramos, Miriam Rivera, Jose Rodriguez-Pamatz, Kylie Roozen, Julie Ruiz, Molly Salter, Cole Schindele, Torin Snyder, Jaiden Stentz, Cheyanne Stice, Alayna Stueck, Ethan Thrift, Tasha Tillotson, Nicholas Tun, Paxton Velazquez, Caleb Vey, Tanner Walton, Dominic Webb, Ryan West, Miguel Yepez, Yoselyn Zaldivar

Sixth grade: Sergio Alfaro, Laura Alvarado, Cynthia Alvarez-Ramirez, Karen Banuelos-Flores, Yuliana Barrera-Perez, Paige Bell, Cameron Bickel, Teagan Cannon, Victoria Clark, Kayti Cordell, Colin Dahmen, Acacia Dart, Breanna Deane, Adrian Dorantes-Arellano, Alexander Ellington, Jacquelyn Estrada, Yeidckol Evangelista, Kendall Flanagan, Amethyst French, Nicolas Fuller, Bryan Garcia-Bautista, Cere Garcia-Lara, Kevin Garcia-Ochoa, Belem Garcia-Sanchez, Madison Gardner, Andrea Garibay, Mia Gonzalez, Jade Goulet, Andrew Hallman, Jacob Hersh, Jenna Hersh, Carson Homsley, Manuell Jimenez, Gavin Johnson, Sophie Kalkowski, Rileyn Lamb, Tayler Lee, Damian Lopez, Shadrach Madero, Coty Marlin, Allison Marquez, Ella McWiggins, Alexa Medina-Ibarra, Shalame Mercado, Payton Michelsen, Katelin Neff, Tina Nguyen, Ty O’Rourke, Emily Osborn, Brynn Perez, Kylie Peterson, Lauren Phythian, Andrew Pope, Isaac Quezada, Brooklyn Rainey, Lillianna Rojas, Adrian Sanchez-Avila, Cade Schindele, Isabel Shaw, Makenzie Sherman, Trevor Shoults, Elora Simonson, Elizabeth Sprauer, Seth Stone, Michael Stroud-Herron, Xavier Suarez, Travis Sydenstricker, Ignazio Tafolla-Guillen, Ryder Vanderpool, Natalie VanDyke, Kylee Weems

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Jasmine Abouammo, Gabriela Aldaba, Vanessa Alfaro-Sandoval, Caleb Allen, Erick Alvarado, Irene Alvarez, Fatima Arriaga, Angel Avila-Romero, Justin Bellinger, Janessa Britton, Joseph Bucholz, Brenda Calvillo, Nathan Chang, Daniel Contreras, Ivan Corona-Santana, Jade Curtis, Kyle Evenson, Amilia Felker, Lindsey Fox, Jurisan Garcia-Gaytan, Logan Gilbert, Krystal Goforth, Mark Gomez, Sarah Hanson, Akima Harwood, Daniela Herrera-Marin, Anastasia Ivanova, Daniel Jeronimo-Romero, Dokken Johnson, Corbin Keys, Samuel Klinkenberg, Kade Kuske, Consuelo Magallon, Phoebe Martinez, James Mattix, Ava McFall, Guadalupe Medina-Diaz, Jonathan Moren, James Mundell, Kaylee Nielsen, Trinity Nielsen, William Olson, Magicka Padron, Marcus Reece, Evany Reyes, Cooper Richards, Ryann Riley, Jasmine Ruiz, Alicia Sanchez, Denise Sanchez, Alexis Shoults, Mariana Solano, Tabitha Stilwater, Camryn Straight, Eduardo Talamantes-Carvajal, Madison Thomas, Octavio Torres, Veronica Torres, Michael Vickers, Taden Wellborn, Cody Wentworth, Mallory West, Lucia Winterstein

Sixth grade: Anahi Abarca-Trinidad, Alex Auvil, Treven Bacon, Hunter Baird, Zoi Batdorf, Evenisha Belman, Madison Black, Ella Boon, Lizbeth Bravo, Leiden Bronson, Jared Burton, Osvaldo Capi-Canchola, Charlie Carpenter, Edward Castaneda, Yadira Chavez, Nelson Crisanto-Villeda, Savannah Crossley, Jessica Cuenca-Leal, Ariel Darlington, Chloe Davis, Hunter Demott, Bryon Diaz, Matthew Donaglia, Payton Dunning, Nathan Evenson, Silas Fabian, Genesis Felipe, Lola Fox, Brennan Frislie, Abdias Garcia-Castaneda, Armando Garcia-Vega, Ethan Gleave, Manuel Gonzalez, Edwyn Gonzalez-Macias, Joham Guerra-Banda, Ashton Guest, Janet Guillen-Talavera, Jocelyn Guzman-Guzman, Shawn Heinz, Taylor Henkel, Diego Hernandez-Ordonez, Kathryn Herrin, Estrella Jeronimo, Anthony Jones, Jaydin Keagle, Colby King, Adrianna Klinkenberg, Emily Koenig, Reena Kunz, Rozlyn Lane, Karyme Lopez, Pedro Lopez, Adian Lord, Esperanza Luna-Castro, Marshall Madrigal, Luis Manzo-Rocha, Marriah Martinez, Amara Mitchell, Angel Montalvo, Shae Moore-Gee, Uliana Najera-Miramontes, Chloe Otterstetter, Katelyn Parker, Fay Patrick, Dominic Quicksall, Angelo Reyes, William Rojas-Rios, Gavin Roper, Austin Ruffins, Emily Sanchez, Mireya Sanchez, Sarah Sherrell, Maria Solano-Mendoza, Gael Soto, Carly Stagner, Haley Taylor, Jozelee Tirado, Malaki Truitt, Simon Urrea, Ricardo Valdez, Estefania Vidriales, Juliana Vidriales, Kaden Vreeman, Taleah Wellborn, Taylor Williams