Honor Rolls from Area Schools

Honor rolls in the Empire Press circulation area as submitted by the schools.

 

Brewster Junior/Senior High School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Senior: Marget Miller

Freshmen: Halle Aparicio, Cade Gebbers

Eighth grade: Olga Carrion, Brian Luquin-Angel, Yunuen Pamatz-Rangel, Gabriela Ramos, Turk Riggan

Seventh grade: Abigail Boesel, Daisy Gomez-Ruiz, Tyson Schertenleib, Reese Vassar

Sixth grade: Lessly Aparicio-Martinez, Magdalena Carrion-Buenabad, Tajanai Huff, Caleb Infante-Abrego, Rae Marie Najera

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seniors: Sandra Esquivel, Caiden Riggan, Cristal Cardenas, Zulema Sotelo, Carlos Najera, Marta Martinez, Alma Garcia, Naydelin Arevalo, Connor Wiggs, Clarissa Zepeda, Claire Burgett, Nayeli Ortega, Samantha Arellano, David Ronquillo, Rosa Velasco

Juniors: Nathan Rios, Samantha Yanez, Julissa Olvera, John Benitez, Enery Cardenas, Alondra Torres, Alondra Huerta, Juan Perez, Jose Luis Carillo, Shakira Guzman

Sophomores: Yovana Perez, Joanna Espinoza, Karina Martinez, Kelsey Ochoa, Josefine Martinez, Andrea Mckinney, Samantha Emigh, Rodolfo Madrid, Kade Kelpman, Michaun Kelpman, Mikenna Kelpman, Cynthia Sanchez, Corey Jarrell, Brookelynne Boesel, Arthur Gamez, Carlos Garcia, Ubaldo Arellano

Freshmen: Logan Mcguire, Benjamin Witt, Anah Wulf, Miriam Garacia, Victoria Sanchez, Angel Maldonado, Alexia Hurtado, Sarahi Tinoco, Alondra Garcia, Ana Laura Perez

Eighth grade: Ahtziri Arevalo-Pio, Angela Arevalo, Lizbeth Arrez-Sanchez, Carly Bowman, Giselle Camacho, Viviana Dorantes, Elizabeth Garcia-Perez, Luisa Lucas-Soto, Andrea Luquin-Angel, Brian Martinez, Zane Madden, Esveydy Molinero-Montiel, Jose Nila-Aparicio, Ryan Pamatz, Britany Perez-Huerta, Dilayna Rios, Norma Saucedo, Elias Silva, Nicholas Sutherland, Elisha Taylor, Keyre Tinoco-Saucedo, Jennifer Valdovinos-Aparicio

Seventh grade: Erick Arevalo-Angel, Omar Barrera-Ramos, Carlos Garcia, Mia Garcia, Victora Hull, Alicia McKinney, Marisa Medina, Oscar Miranda-Molinero, Jamile Molinero-Montiel, Gustavo Perez, Kara Pulsifer, Daniela Olvera-Velazquez, Christian Rivera-Mosqueda, Julisa Rincon-Cuevas, Eric Ramirez, Pedro Rios, Claudia Tinoco, Karen Tinoco-Aparicio

Sixth grade: Karla Banda, David Bernal, Evelyn Camacho, Victoria Conterras-Ruiz, Jacqueline De La Cruz-Lopez, Yadhira Fregozo-Medina, Mayra Garcia, Francisco Garcia, Kimberly Gonzales, Gimena Hurtado, Sergio Lopez-Chavez, Yuliana Pacheco-Hidalgo, Maribel Perez-Monje, Valerie Reyes-Santillian, Kash Vandelac, Lucy Zhao

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seniors: Melisa Corrales, Yvette Sanchez, Ana Aparicio, Florentino Perez, Abby Urias, Felix Nava, Ricardo Torres, Elizabeth Granados, Javier Huerta, Jennifer Perez

Juniors: Giselle De La Paz, Jose Samperio, Kimberly Nila, Valeria Mendivil, Alexia Escalera, Cleopatra Gourley, Maritza Silva, Janet Marquez, Karina Reyes, Luis Saucedo, Patricio Tinoco, Beatriz Martinez, Irene Riggan, Alfredo Nila, Jose Gomez, Oscar Fonseca, Duvan Martinez, Maria Fabian

Sophomores: Chisato Motowaki, Heidi Roman, Alejandro Torres, Emily Esquivel, Kimberlee Mota, Jacqueline Duran, Lorena Ferreyra, Javier Whitehouse, Miriam Tinoco, Silvestre Pamatz, Daisy Perez

Freshmen: Arianna Rendon, Camila Mendivil, Ricardo Garcia, Kaitlin Garcia, Mario Guzman, Celeste Corrales, Kassandra Rosas, Giovanni Nilla, Emerson Webster, Jose Ortega, Miguel Acuna, Melissa Garcia, Michelle Pamatz, Megan Heller, Luis Fernandez

Eighth grade: Ivan Avila-Arredondo, Jamin Barboza, Kaylee Cornejo, Dulce Corrales-Saucedo, Christopher Descoteaux, Jesus Dominguez, Victor Garcia, Yahir Godinez-Montiel, Mauricio Hernandez, Vyonce Lopez, Alexis Martinez-Talavera, Adaih Najera, Jonathan Parra, Juan Pamatz-Oros, Guadalupe Pamatz-Mejia, Ellexis Rice, Justice Serrano, Jennifer Valdez, Abram Woodward

Seventh grade: Aaron Aguirre, Juan Angel-Servin, Francisco Aparicio-Tinoco, Kimberly Bravo-Rodriguez, John Chavez-Hernandez, Adrian Dorantes-Arellano, Kelson Gebbers, Karime Garcia, Nicholas Maldonado, Valdimir Martinez-Pahua, Jarrel Pacheco, Perla Pamatz-Mejia, Nancy Perez-Osorio, Guadalupe Pamatz-Mejia, Christopher Perez-Andino, Araceli Pio-Moore, Bethzy Romero-Martinez, Eduardo Reyes-Oros, Donovan Tinoco-Solorio

Sixth grade: Diana Aguilar-Landa, Oscar Amador-Ortega, Raquel Angel-Pio, Esmeralda Aparicio, Elizabeth Bohorquez, Nichole Carrazco, Arlando Chacon-Gonzales, George Chavez-Hernandez, Alicia Guzman-Mosqueda, Gisel Hernandez, Jose Hernandez, Sandra Hernandez-Garcia, Belinda Huerta-Hernandez, Alexis Lugo, Adaih Najera, Nathaly Martinez-Ramirez, Cesar Reyes-Martinez, Carlos Monroy-Villanueva, Emily Rojas-Santoyo, Mariana Ruiz-Molinero, Victoria Sanchez, Maritza Torres-Espinoza, Edgar Talavera-Heredia, Jayhir Trejo-Martinez

 

Bridgeport High School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Senior: Kelsey Miller

Freshman: Jose Plascencia

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seniors: Edgar Alvarez, Adrienne Asilo, James Buckingham, Maria Cancino Valdovinos, Ian Dodson, Magally Espinoza Trujillo, Jennifer Gomez, Gina Gomez Alonso, Raquel Hernandez-Barragan, Jasmine Leduc, Edward Martinez, Mateo Martinez, Maura Morales, Kevin Moreno, Kaiden Morris, Gustavo Rivera, Estefania Sandoval Flores, Emily Saucedo, Maria Silva Dominguez, Lesly Velasco Martinez

Juniors: Maria Calderon, Angelica Cruz, Adalberto Dominguez-Santana, Stephanie Gildo-Aguilar, Adrian Morales, Taylor Munson, John Plimpton, Sobeida Rodriguez, Santiago Santana-Gonzalez, Juan Trejo, Anayeli Trejo Lugo, Victoria Valdovinos-Lopez

Sophomores: Camilla Aparicio, Edwin Bucio, Carlos Flores, Esmeralda Garcia, Nayelli Garcia, Amy Huerta, Marisol Hernandez-Palacios, Alondra Jimenez, Irene Jimenez, Catalina Martinez, Liliana Medel, Gilberto Padilla Rodriguez, Maria Sepulveda-Santana, Yojaira Velazquez

Freshmen: Didier Acevedo, Kimberley Avalos, Anissa Bustos, Karen Gonzalez Torrez, Rebecca Hernandez, Miriam Jimenez, Brandon Medel-Ramirez, Zaira Oregon, Joanna Prestegui, Maria Santana-Gonzalez, Lizette Trejo, Brandon Valdovinos, Alexander Vazquez

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seniors: Nicholas Bahena, Keven Cervantes, Andrew Gaines, Carmen Muniz Valdovinos, Michelle Parbol, Cinthia Pascacio Valdovinos, Hugo Santana, Blanca Ubaldo Rosas

Juniors: Jesus Alameda, Luis Cervantes, Ulysses Cortes-Pardo, Raeanne Dodson, Sinai Espinoza, Ramiro Espino, Samuel Garcia, Joseph Leduc, Diego Martinez, Ana Morales, Jennifer Nunez-Saucedo, Kobe Oregon, Ivette Orozco, Denise Perez, Neferty Rodriguez Olmeda, Christian Ruiz, Richard Torres, Luis Trejo, Ronaldo Ubaldo, Freddy Valdovinos

Sophomores: Alan Andrade Mendoza, Federico Colin Jr., Flor Diaz, Birdie Ekenbarger, Leonel Espinoza Gordillo Jr., Gage Fletcher, Giselle Garcia, Jesus Herrera, Cristian Hernandez-Velasco, Karina Lorenzano Ambriz, Axel Martinez-Bustos, Issac Ochoa, Arturo Perez, Maria Rosas, Julio Sanchez, Leonardo Sanchez, Kaylen Torres Saucedo, Alexander Taizan, Emely Xhurape, Berenice Zarate

Freshmen: Maritza Bravo, Zaid Cruz, Antonio Flores Monjaras, Citlaly Guzman, Jennifer Hernandez-Aceves, Luis Leon-Ramirez, Lesly Melgoza, Alexander Parbol, Dulce Rosas Rocha, Maria Ruiz Castro, Francisco Torres, Jesus Torres, Karla Torres, Monica Trejo, Luis Velasco, Hector Villegas

 

Bridgeport Middle School

Bridgeport Middle School did not provide honor roll information.

 

Mansfield High School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Senior: Rebecca Haney

Junior: Eugene McDonald

Sophomores: Ian Minatani, Abbigale Smith

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seniors: Riley Wisdom, Christian Vargas

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Juniors: Ariana Salcido, Breana Ballmes, Orion Smith

 

Orondo Middle School

Orondo Middle School uses standards-based grading and does not compile an honor roll.

 

Waterville Junior/Senior High School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Senior: Lexi J. Deishl

Juniors: Alexandra Mires, Macguire Van Lith

Sophomores: Sarah Mullen, Riley Voie

Freshmen: Elizabeth Katovich, Meredith Mittelstaedt

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seniors: Justine Clements, John Mullen II, Brooke Simmons, Jacob Stibal, Ericka Thornton

Junior: Travis Prey

Sophomores: Jessup Braxton, Tristen Marden, Mauricio Negrete

Freshmen: Codee Fry, Evan Simmons, Brooke Willms

Eighth grade: Jack Katovich, Melissa Vela

Seventh grade: Coldan Borden, Angel Gonzales, Eava Wood

Sixth grade: Marshall Mires

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seniors: Jesus Capi, Benjamin Covarrubias, Benjamin Garnica-Rangel, Edgar Gonzalez-Loera, Alyssa Hansen, Cole Koenig, Miles Mittelstaedt

Juniors: Agustin Saldaña-Garnica, Jaylen Hope, Marco Keech, Colin Poppie

Sophomore: Kayden Browning

Freshmen: Claire Ashley, Aurora Cuellar-Morales, Stephanie Garnica, August Koulouris, Emily Thomsen, Elias Van Lith

Eighth grade: Bailey Viebrock

Seventh grade: Julia Ashley, Madyson Regallie, Dacoda Shiflett, James Smith

Sixth grade: Liam Borders, Lily Deshazer-Goodwin, Evan Lawrence

 

Eastmont High School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Seniors: Natalia Alonso, Rocio Anaya, Orlando Anguiano, Erik Card, Gabriela Ceja, Kristin Dahlke, Spencer Dye, Adrianna Ewing-Flock, Shaylee Fry, Patricia Gonzales, Jaime Granados-Ramos, Dalton Harper, Makenzie Johnson, Savanna Klavano, Camree Kunze, Xandra Maas, Karyme Martinez, Chloe Millard, Jenny Ramos-Garcia, Juana Rodriguez-DelaTorre, Madison Sackman, Kyle Sanchez, Janeli Sanchez-Villasenor, Alexandra Wiecking, Daniel Womack

Juniors: David Abbott, Eric Arnold, Zachary Beasley, Cesar Bedolla-Hurtado, Riley Bergan, Emily Black, Tanner Child, Emma Dahmen, Malakai Dwyer, Skyler Ellis, Maggie Fennell, Citlali Gonzalez-Arroyo, Alicia Hastings, Samantha Heinz, Jennifer Hernandez-Ramos, Darian-Shay Hill, Breann Kniffen, Rachel Kyzar, Whitney Lane, Vanessa Mendez, Janette Najera-Miramontes, Elizabeth Popoff, Christian Ruiz, Hanna Speten, Conner Sundet, Seth Suzelis, Caitlin Taylor, Connor Weldy, Hunter West, Briar Wood

Sophomores: Makayla Baird, Jarred Barnes, Jack Betzing, Joanna Bowman, Tanner Cornett, Sarai Gomez-Felipe, Karina Gonzalez, Elaina Goulet, Dakota Harmon, Ashlyn Hill, Temeren Iwaasa, Dylan Kieft, Alex Kirkpatrick, Claire McCray, Trever Nikolas, Daisy Ortiz, Jillian Paxton, Colton Rush, Sarah Schwarz, Parker Smith, Zoe Sones, Tess Sparks, Allison Theiler, Britt Vaughn, Kennon Watson, Jessica West, Kyle Woollett, Belen Zepeda-Sanchez

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seniors: Aimee Allen, Sean Barger, Alyssa Berlanga, Kaylee Blake, Isobel Burchett, Jacob Burke, Doris Carbajal, Matthew Card, Madelyn Chandler, Emily Christensen, Alicia Cofer, Chase Connor, Brennen Cornehl, Edith Cortes-Avalos, Daniel Cortez-Sanchez, Rylee Cox, Michelle Delgado, Elli Delzer, Connor Doyle, Anne Fibrich, Cheyenne Flores, Beatriz Garibay-Vega, Jared Garland, Jayce Grode, Jocelyn Gutierrez, Rebecca Hall, Zachary Hammond, Hailey Harmon, Noah Hegberg, Skyler Heinz, Joshua Hill, Harlow Huber, Summer Jones, Colin Kozma, Jacob Kunz, Jack Kuske, Matthew Lavergne, Mikayla McCubbin, Olivia Moore, Tea Ning LaFleur, Hector Ortiz-Jeronimo, Jared Penfold, Gabrielle Pflugrath-Lane, Roydan Quezada, Lilyan Riggs, Richmond Rodriguez, Payton Rookard, Yaheely Ruiz, Shannon Salter, Luke Schmidt, Jacob Schmitten, Emma Simpson, Ethan Simpson, Garrett Smith, Hannah Smith, Maria Tagle-Perez, Sandra Torres, Brooklyn Tucker, Vanessa Valdez, Jaeda Vaughn, Carlos Vega, Isaac Velazquez, Zachary Visser, Teala Williams, Ronald Wilson

Juniors: Alejandra Amezola, Brenda Arreola, Kaylee Balser, Austin Biondi, Kyler Bokma, Tanner Burns, Vanessa Carson, Nicolas Carver, Shyanne Chang, Catalina Chavira-Lopez, Caleb Chin, Alexander Christensen, Cassandra DeWitz, Calli Donaldson, Shelby Donohue, Kylie Eldridge, Josefina Gonzalez, Devyn Gurnard, Adalberto Gutierrez, Colton Jackson, Tianna Larson, Caden Lewallen, Jaden MacNeil, Fatima Marquez, Landon McClune, Lina Mercado, Sabrina Moren, Samantha Moser, Tanner Nelson, Juana Noyola-Magallon, Victoria Ogland, Jesus Olivera, Torrance Pearson, Ryan Prazer, Briityn Rehm, Coby Russell, Emily Scaramozzino, Katelyn Schweitzer, Cesar Sitio, Margaret Strang, Skyler Sturgis, Matthew Torres, Tatiana Vargas, Kolbie Voshall, Kole Warren, August Wavra, Victor Welton, Spencer White, Lorena Zepeda

Sophomores: Dagan Anderson, Jafet Ascencion, Jasmine Bachman, Calvin Barnes, Kayli Bauer, Audrey Benge, Alison Bennett, Drew Bergan, Jacob Bindley, Autumn Bob, Jenna Bonwell, Marie Brangwin, Prater Brookover, Lailah Brown, Maia Brown, Jenica Camacho, Kieahna Carson, Jocelyn Cervantes-Quiroz, Kylee Cordell, Gumersindo Cortes-Avalos, Alexandria Craddock, Tessa Curtis, Kaden Curtis, Paisley Daly, Isaiah De Los Santos, Zachary Despain, Elda Diaz-Alonzo, Kaitlyn Duncan, Cody Fabian, Adrian Farias-Hernandez, Sydney Ferari-Zimmerman, Emma Ferari-Zimmerman, Corbin Frislie, Haley Gilman, Ezabella Gomez, Joshua Hammond, Cameron Hauff, Abigail Hegberg, Alexa Heimbigner, Josilynn Henke, Emily Hensley, Tobin Henson, Matthew Herrin, Naomi Johnson, Charis Johnston, Madalyn Johnstone, Joshua King, Ethan Kunz, Tianna Lee, Keagan Long, Tenoch Mandujano, Madison McGee, Jaden McGuire, Wesley McIlwaine, Maria Mendoza, Haley Michel, Aisha Mondragon, Elena Moore, Aime Morton, Gloria Muzechuk, Quillen Noell, Colby Parker, Luz Perez-Ramirez, Brianna Pollock, Esmeralda Pulido-Vaca, Victor Quiroga-Larios, Jaqueline Ramirez, Abigail Reed, Isabella Renteria, Kaya Roozen, Jade Ruiz-Aguilar, Nayeli Saldana-Zavala, Zoey Salvador, Sandra Sanchez-Avila, Vladimir Semidiankin, Olivia Stanaway, Erin Steele, Mauricio Tellez-Alvarez, Caleb Thomas, Sofia Tirado, Elisiva Tonga, Laia Torres, Lizeth Tostado, Kaden Treat, Rocio Valdovinos, Olivia Van Osten, Issabella VanGog, Celeste Villa, Braxton Waters, Emilee Wentworth, Coleman Wurl, David Zhupikov, Cecilia Zook, Lilac Zuk

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seniors: Patricia Almanza, Miguel Alvarado-Mendez, Mebuly Arroyo-Mendoza, Sophie Balint, Warren Barnes, Yecenia-Adamari Bautista-Hernandez, Luke Baxter, Cameron Bertomeu, Marie Blake, Isaac Brooks, Kenneshia Burnette, Julisa Carreon-Preciado, Jose Castaneda-Lafarga, Phoebe Cellan, Giovanni Cervantes, Jesus Cervantes-Vega, Allen Chang, Jack Christopherson-Friday, Dylan Cotham, Timothy Curtis, Johnathan Divis, Emily DuFour, Duncan Favor, Carson Flaget, Juanita Garibay-Ortiz, Dane Graves, Maricruz Guillen, John Gutierrez-Zamora, Josue Hernandez-Mendez, Rebekah James, Brandon Johanson, Kristen Jones, Abbigayle King, Karmen Lange, Christian Lara-Lara, Isabella Launer, Mirka Linares, Anthony Lisson, Riley Lough, Codiann Lundin, Hector Maldonado, Payton Marshall, Marlene Martinez, Boston Mauch, Alonso Mendoza, Eric Mendoza, Myra Meraz, Emmalee Montoya, Jesus Montoya-Corrales, Monica Morales-Bravo, Anna Musgrove, Thomas Nelson, Odalis Nieto, Angel Novelo-Nuno, Evan Olin, Nia Peasley, Jesus Pedroza-Mercado, Serenity Phythian, Shemlon Pinargote, Trevor Preston, Harley Quint, Tanner Rich, Elijah Rieve, Mitchel Ruhl, Micah Satterfield, Micheal Sawatzky, Justus Shrader, Gabbrielle Silliman, Maria Sistac-Belmonte, Micah Slade, Katelynn Smith, Seth Sones, Jose Soto-Gallardo, Victor Valenzuela, Diana Vasquez, Hannah Vickery, Isabel Villegas, Mataya Wallis, Natalie Wilson, Stephanie Zavala

Juniors: Gavin Ackerman, Erik Alvarado-Reyes, Dafme Arellano, Selena Armendariz, Velen Arroyo-Mendoza, John Barcott, Destiny Berry, Sophie Bills, Cameron Bonnar, Gerardo Bustos, Karla Cazarez-Arrez, Mallory Coffman, Autumn Collins, Kaitlyn Cox, Kaytlynn Craig, Skylar Day, Cydney Dearing, Stephanie DelaPaz, Nathan Devries, Preston Esparza, Adalmis Espinoza, Gracie Falk, Jack Feeney, Tiana Figueroa, Alexis Fischer, Ethan Fraley, Kaila Fry, Melynie Fulkerson, Seth Gamble, Lucy Gomez, Diana Gonzalez, Cassandra Gow, Karyme Guerrero, Calvin Hanson, Brandon Harris, Alejandro Hernandez, Azucena Hernandez-Escalona, Janette Hernandez-Sandoval, Alaric Jaspers, Hunter Jones, Jordyn Jones, Kadin Juchmes, Kristen Keating, Alex Keeler, Natalie Kert, Kameron Kissel, Alyssa Konarek, Aidan Larsen, Trey Lopez, Evan Lord, Jesus Luna-Alfaro, Dane Marohl, Luz Meza-Valtierra, Bradley Moberg, Diana Montes-Ruiz, Ivan Morales-Tovar, Mason Morgan, Riley Moser, Kenon Mott, Julianna Narduzzi, Fernando Negrete Diaz, Sara Nelson, Alyssa Newell, Sadee Nickles, Blair Niese, Erik Olson, Alis Organis-Valencia, Cassandra Osborne, Emma Patterson, Derrick Payne, Sierra Pettett, Carson Reiber, Cassie Sackman, Victoria Salling, Hunter Samuels, Fernando Sanchez, Michelle Sanchez-Rosete, Alyssa Shemaria, Jewel Sinclair, Zoe Sorensen, Michael Sosa, Sequoia Stagg, Felix Standerford, Adriana Tamayo-Blanchfield, Maysea Taylor, Jasmine Torres-Pimentel, Sareena Valeson, Colton VanWagner, Cathryn Villa, Sandra Villegas, Matthew Wertman, Brayden West, Janae Wiggs, Lance Witmer, Makennah York

Sophomores: Omar Abouammo, Kelsie Agnew, Gerardo Alcazar-Castaneda, Jacqueline Alvarez, Andrea Amador, Nathaniel Balauro, Ty Berends, Levi Briggs, Kevin Brito-Gonzalez, Emily Brown, David Burton, Ulysses Cabrera, Oscar Calvillo-Guzman, Rodrigo Castaneda, Daniela Cazares, Miranda I Clarin, Anthony Contreras, Vinny Cortez, Rebecca Covarrubias, Angel Cuellar-Lopez, Andrew Deskin, Skylar Dial, Meghann Dodge, Logan Easley, Mario Espinoza, Carson Everhart, Roberto Flores, Areana Flores-Cardenas, Jaquelyn Flores-Soto, Luis Galvan-Murrilo, Alexa Gilbert, Natalie Gilbert, Garren Gillespie, Ashley Goforth, Emily Gomez, Meztli Gonzalez, Jda Gonzalez, Carlos Gonzalez-Isordia, Elvira Gonzalez-Jimenez, Luis Gonzalez-Mendoza, Jeremy Gregerson, Alejandro Guillen-Sanchez, Diego Guzman, Maria Hahn, Emily Hardie, Clarisse Hills, Isabelle Horan, Taylor Hosking, Lavada Hudson, Melissa Iniguez, Leonardo Islas, Annabel Jaimes, Colton James, German Jimenez, Avery Johnson, Lane Keller, Andrew Kirkpatrick, Houston Knopf, Isley Ann Kuske, Emilee Lasswell, Megan Lindell, Odalis Lopez, Diana Lopez-Naranjo, Derek Machado, Alexander Mayo, Lucas McKenna, Yelizabeth Medina, Francisco Mendez-Bernal, Jaymes Merriel, Tierah Minard, Jake Mischke, Alyssa Montanez, Alexis Moreno, Lorinda Morton, Bailey Mott, Spencer Mott, Toni Nicolino, Jaiden O’Banion, Bryn O’Rourke, Carsen Paine, Ryan Paiva, Mia Parmley, Riley Patrick, Coby Peterson, Madison Piepel, Savannah Rasberry, Marlene Rodriguez-Espindola, Hayden Russell, Jenifer Sanchez, Christina Sanchez-Arroyo, Matthew Santiago, Carlyn Sargent, Juvenal Serrato, Victoria L Seward, Sabrina Shaw, Payton Sinko, Jose Talamantes-Carvajal, Carson Talley, Tolya Trujillo, Christian Vallejo, Kaila Vara, Rose Varilek, Kaitlyn Virnig, Richard Weaver, Jessie Weber, Nathaniel Weeks, Jessica Womack, Annavay Wysgoll, Kenzie Young

Eastmont Junior High School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Freshmen: Jaya Anantatmula, Muriel Barnes, Gabriella Bartlett, Alexa Burns, Adrian Cabrera-Ramirez, Piah Cellan, Megan Chandler, Caleb Clifton, Kian Daggett, Cort Danielson, Matteah Davis, Alexa Eckhart, Noah Eckhart, Alivia Ellington, Micaela Escobedo, Rylee Fischer, Cadence Harden, Colby Hawk, Rylee Hersh, Gabriel Jimenez-Guzman, Karlyn Kelly, Emma Knott, Olivia Knott, Celeste Lewis, Jackson Marotta, Lauren Marquis, Isabelle Massey, Maya McGuire, Araceli Mendoza, Alyssa Merrill, John Murphy, Jake Pearsons, Olivia Pena, Natalia Perez, Austin Popoff, Max Prazer, Rosemarie Ramos, Gage Santa Cruz, Makenna Schwab, Conor Shennum, Sophia Stern Ortiz, Tyler Sydenstricker, Macyn Templeton, Elena Tucker, Jeannette Valdovinos, Evan VanderSluis, Mia VanLith, Logan West

Eighth grade: Macey Bender, Jason Bowman, Ethan Brookover, Julianne Burns, Emerson Carter, Ethan Child, Samantha Devries, Ashlynn Grasseth, Emma Haag, Kaitlyn Harasek, Damaris Hernandez, Kevin Hernandez Ramos, Joshua Hernke, Julian Herrera, Whitley Hill, Juliana Hix, Kelsey Kniffen, Ariana Komro, Faith Lambert, Asaysha Padron, Cameron Pope, Hector Rodriguez, Moises Rodriguez, Jessie Salgado, Ezias Sanchez, Dulce Sanchez Contreras, Dorian Smith, Camryn Straight

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Freshmen: Alexis Baird, Chloe Adamson, Autumn Akers, Marlo Amaya, Bianca Anaya-Cabrera, Alexis Arceo, Lucas Banning, Sydney Bauer, Kaitlin Baum, Galilea Bernal-Ramirez, Mackinzie Best, Riley Big Bull-Lewis, Zita Bravo-Valdovinos, Daniel Bremmer, Malia Brunette, Kimberly Castaneda, Victoria Castillo, Olivia Christensen, Ivy Christiansen, Evan Coble, Martin Corrales-Vazquez, Karla Cortez-Gomez, Keylor Darity-Morun, Eabensol Dart, Justin Davis, Skylar Dawe, Shelby Dearing, Bryan Ducker, Brandi Eldridge, Sean Eli-Dye, Katelyn Ellard, Wyatte Erdmann, Taylor Files, Cael Flanagan, Estephanie Flores-Quintero, Khyle Flynn, Olivia Fonville, Kora Fry, Libby Gallaher, Chance Garcia, Monserrath Garcia-Naranjo, Abishai Garibay-Delgado, Isabel Gil, Marco Gonzalez, Gabby Gonzalez, Alfredo Gonzalez, Martin Gonzalez-De La Cruz, Nathalie Gonzalez-Fajardo, Jack Gudmundson, Danielle Guerrero, Jemima Guerrero, Trenton Hallman, Zane Hernke, Charlize Herring, Jasmin Jahr, Andrew Johnson, Ashley Jones, Alayna Just, Tyler Kazen, Analeesa Kornish, Tuesday Kraft, Addesen Lopez, Isabelle Lopez, Mireya Lopez-Mercado, Kayla MacNeil, Rachel Marquis, Jessica Martinez, Kassandra Medina-Ibarra, Arianna Miranda, Josie Molitor, Cynthia Montalvo, Daisy Mora-Canchola, Yahir Morales-Perez, Emmanuel Moreno, Karla Morfin, Lydia Morris, Sinead Morrison, Maya Moser, Macy Moser, Olga Murillo-Rodriguez, George Nelson, Ryan Nguyen, Madalyne Nissen, Aalyha Nunez, Jade Ochoa, Sayda Olvera, Hannah Patterson, Alita Paus, Luis Perez-Ramirez, Dominik Peterson, Mauro Ramirez, Taylor Reed, Julia Rocha, Milagros Rodriguez-Pamatz, Isacc Rosales, Maison Routh, Geiza Sanchez, Milena Sandidge, Meghan Schall, Megan Schlaman, Kaylynn Schmitten, Tyler Seitz, Jayde Serrato, Blake Silliman, Taylor Smith, Sarah Stone, Zoe Sundet, Caed Suzelis, Jadon Swank, Caleb Taylor, Melanie Tovar, Jovan Tsang, Shelby Tuggle, Luigi Valdivia, Alondra Vargas, Diego Vazquez, Ariana Villalobos, Hanna Walls, Courenne Wancho, Breann Wilson, Jordan Wilson, Javier Zaldivar-Osegueda, Karime Zavala

Eighth grade: Mya Ackerman, Gabriela Aldaba, Amyah Amezcua-Mejia, Emmett Anderton, Isabella Arellano, Sophie Batt, Justin Bellinger, Amanda Bierschbach, Brandon Black, Hannah Blank, Mya Brossoit, Sarah Carey, Mikelangelo Castillo-Negrete, Cadin Cervine, Emma Clark, Claire Countryman-Logstrom, Jade Curtis, Avalie Deatherage Harmon, Jorge Delgadillo, Hannah Didjurgis, Claire Downs, Cameron Doyle, Rita Escalera, Jacob Escalera-Mendez, Jose Farfan Cabrera, Paige Fink, Grace Fink, Tatum Fisher, Lindsey Fox, Carmen Garcia, Anika Garcia, Kaydence Garrison, Logan Gilbert, Joanna Gonzalez, Alyssa Gregg, Eliza Gust, Kai Haberlock, Sarah Hanson, Skyler Harasek, Alexia Harris, Zoe Harrison, Spencer Heimbigner, Katie Heinz, Jack Hensley, Hunter Hodgson, Colby Hull, Taran Iwaasa, Marisa Jones, Tyler Kieft, Regan Kiernan, Thomas Krawczyk, Cade Littler, Marissa Lovato, Efrain Lozano, Anahi Marquez-Castro, Ana Martinez, Angel Milan-Aguilar, Makynzie Myers, Anna Nguyen, Kaylee Nielsen, Trinity Nielsen, Nevaeh Perez, Lizeth Perez-Ramirez, Sarah Peterson, Hannah Poland, Jovanna Ramirez, Miriam Rivera, Kylie Roozen, Ashley Rosales DeLaCruz, Molly Salter, Denise Sanchez, Cole Schindele, Jasmine Sheldon, Seir Sitio, Jack Sparks, Harli Stentz, Alayna Stueck, Makayla Suhling, Ethan Thrift, Julissa Torres Pimentel, Katie VanGog, Rebeca Vara, Paxton Velazquez, Tanner Walton, Dominic Webb, Tate Woollett, Olivia Young

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Freshmen: Brittany Anders, Tyler Bacon, Joshua Baldwin, Adrian Barajas, Cameron Barnes, Abbygail Boden, Kaily Borja-Sanchez, Eric Bravo, Jayden Brown, Koby Bruggman, Seth Brunner, Kaylee Burgess, Karina Carillo-Naranjo, Nolan Carter, Paloma Casas, Blaine Clinton, Gabriela Cortez-Sanchez, Isaac Darlington, Connor Davis, Lindsey Edwards, Dillon Esparza, Angel Farfan Ramos, Mallory Farmer, Tyler Fowler, Caitlin Frank, Alexia Funston, Jahda Gladin-Villanueva, Elvis Gomez-Chavez, Robert Greiner, Criselia Grupp, Yesenia Halverson-Bernal, Raylynn Hanson, Brandon Harrington, Cameron Harris, Kayli Hartman, Brittni Hastings, Gisselle Hernandez, Daniela Hernandez-Ordonez, Faith Klavano, Lisbeth Lemus-Luna, Knayoni Lillis, Kylie Linebarier, Elly Little, Angela Martinez, McKinleigh Martinez, Chloe McCue, Madolin Miller, Carolyn Moore, Haily Moore, Megan Moyers, Mikyla Mulliken, Jesus Nieto-Sierra, Enrique Oronia-Valencia, Lizbeth Ortiz, Tad Patrick, Brooke Perez, Jadelyn Perez, Jennifer Perez-Sanchez, Andrea Pinargote, Cory Prazer, Ricardo Ramirez-Hernandez, Isabella Reiber, Nicolas Robertson, Brayker Robinson, Ivan Rocha, Carlos Rodriguez, Destiny Ross, Charles Rounds, Jerry Salinas, Rosemary Sanchez-Gonzalez, Jocelyn Sanchez-Sanchez, McKenzie Sandoval, Ashley Santana, Emma Shales, Anahi Solano, Stefani Solorio, Jaiden Tweedy, Tevyn Valeson, Cindy Vargas, Citlalli Vargas, Carlos Vasquez-Bustillo, Jimena Vazquez, Tiana Vazquez, Payton Vincent, Janell Walle, Cattleya Woodworth, Shuneng Wu

Eighth grade: Jasmine Abouammo, Enrique Arevalo, Fatima Arriaga, Lauren Austin, Angel Avila-Romero, Drew Banuelos, Madilynn Bennett, Brenda Calvillo, Julissa Cardenas, Andrew Chin, Jamison Clark, Sydney Collette, Daniel Contreras, Ivan Corona-Santana, Analise Cortez, Natalie Daggett, Zakery Dodd, Katelin Ducker, Alexander DuFour, Cali Esquivel, Paige Fowler, Angel Garcia-Sanchez, Ella Gillespie, Liberty Gilman, Mark Gomez, Alexi Granados, Carlos Hahn-Perez, Owen Henson, Anastasia Ivanova, Austin Jeffris, Becca Johnson, Kai Johnston, Alberto Juarez-Zavala, Max Kaminoff, Benjamin Kert, Dayne Koch, Aliana Leonard, Olivia Leonhardt, Mason Lindell, Isabella Lisson, Karen Luengas, Hayden Mauseth, Ava McFall, Aimar Mejia-Castillo, Jazmin Mendoza-Calvillo, Pedro Mendoza-Zamora, Itzel Miranda, Mayra Molina, Victoria Monge-Guzman, Hunter Moore, James Mundell, Alberto Negrete Diaz, Conner Nolen, William Olson, Mariela Pacheco Sanchez, Yolanda Ponce-Alvarez, Julian Ramos, Cooper Richards, Abram Rodriguez, Karli Sebastian, Elizabeth Seward, Alexandra Sheldon, Alexis Shoults, Torin Snyder, Jacqueline Solis-Gonzalez, David Sosa, Jaiden Stentz, Brandon Tejeda Hernandez, Madison Thomas, Tasha Tillotson, Veronica Torres, Brooks Trovato, Nicholas Tun, Adrian Valencia, Ashley Ventura, Jackson Weber, Ryan West, Lucia Winterstein, Yoselin Zaldivar

 

Clovis Point Intermediate School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Kieumy Huber, Katia Rodriguez, Mattison Roy

Sixth grade: Jase Austin, Kaitlin Barrows, Matthew Bender, Joel Bernal, Daniel Berry, Kira Davis, Samantha Dodd, Armando Farias, Luke Gale, Ashton Hanson, Trae Harmon, Carter Heimbigner, Sadie Henson, Fiona Hills, Joshua Leonhardt, Vincent Long, Kylee Maytrychit, Azriel McMillin, Noemi Mendoza Reynoso, Sara Mittelstaedt, Savannah Nuxoll, Kyle Pearsons, Tyler Peterson, Kaitlyn Piepel, Ivonne Ramirez Cortes, Abigail Rice, Angel Sitio, Noella Stucky, Chloie Troxler

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Jessalyn Alcazar-Castaneda, Francisco Avila-Sandoval, Olivia Azizian, Samantha Beck, Victoria Clark, Cindy Gonzalez Villa, Cesar Gonzalez-Isordia, Melissa Hernandez, Jaime Hobson, Spencer Housden, Ethan James, Liliana Jaquish, Brynn Kelley, Annie Kunze, Shoresh McMillin, Hannah Mikkelsen, Noe Najera Nava, Aubrey Noell, Jesse Olson, Kasey Paquette, Christian Perez, Cristian Ramos Barboza, Kimberlee Roblero, Alan Rodriguez Sanchez, Ethan Sanchez, Oliver Scaramozzino, Layni Schmutzler, Riggan Schwab, Mackenzie Scott, Leobardo Silva, Ashlee Slone, Tamrynn Socci, Jude Suzelis, Michael VanLith, Sydney Watson

Sixth grade: RyAnna Barnes, Ethan Batt, Loren Blanchard, Ava Bonniwell, Taylor Bonniwell, Ruben Contreras-Barbosa, Genesis DeLaCruz, Lillian Ervin, Lexie Fennell, Ryan Figueroa, Vincent Garcia, Kenny Gilman, Leslie Gonzalez Isordia, Briseldy Hernandez Ramos, Andrew Hobson, Gavin Hundley, Jaylin Kirkwood, Joseph Lisson, Brianna Lopez Espinoza, Daniela Martinez Agaton, Draven Mayer, Jorja Merriel, Madison Mikkelsen, Grace Moser, Thomas Nelson, Aaron Nikolas, Leia Padron, Kai Pefferman, Sara Pena Navarrete, Emma Perry, Gunnar Peterson, Jessica Ramirez, Alexander Robles Garcia, Bryson Roche, Ethan Roy, Emma Sanchez, Crystal Sanchez Avila, Haley Scaman, Gracie Sepanski, Odin Shuffield, Jordan Sinclair, Noa Toombs, Havanah Townsend, Evanie Vance, Lauren Watson, Madison Wilson

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Gabriel Arizmendi, Melissa Avina, Sabrina Coleman, Ashton Cox, Leslie Delgado Zavala, Luis Desiderio, Nolan Farmer, Carson Forster, Cole Heffner, Melanie Hernandez, Yasmine Lopez, Marriah Martinez, Ailene Miller, Gracie Miller, Madisyn Nystrom, Arely Quiroga, Victoria Ramirez, Lizbeth Ramirez-Aguilar, Lydia Riggs, Jasmine Seltz, Fabiola Silva, Jessica Vazquez, Isaac Walle Vasquez

Sixth grade: Marilyn Aguilar DeLaCruz, Michael Best, Noah Brossoit, Elijah Cacho, Gloria Diaz Vasquez, Quinn Erickson, Jose Espinoza Cortez, Katherine Fichtner, Alektra Fincher, Victoria Gonzalez Rodriguez, Bryan Hernandez Villa, Tara Hinton, Kylie McCarl, Nicholas McColm, Jaime Mendoza, Emily Naranjo, Maraya Orendain, Keyla Palma Bailon, Chase Pedersen, Madisen Rasmussen, Kyle Rider, Miguel Sanchez, Jonathan Sanchez Perez, Marissa Sapp, Austyn Sotherlund, Benjamin Torres, Cole Townsend, Jelissa Vega Cebreros, George Ventura, Nathaniel Whitehall, Faith Wilson, Samantha Zavala-Hernandez

Fifth grade: Makaila Armstrong, Ethan Balser, Jerusalen Barajas-Pio, Giovannie Barrera-Perez, Alessandro Blanco, Ayden Blaufuss, Parker Brizendine, Homero Carreon-Vargas, Kobe Cervantes, Nayely Cervantes-Izarraraz, Danika Cervine, Isaiah Cole, Daniel Collier, Adan Contreras, David Damian, Aaron Escalera-Mendez, Melenie Evangelista-Rivera, Samantha Evans, Joshua Geisler, Hanah Hubert, Madison Hurd, Landin Hutsell, Kaden Imes, Lillian Jones, Esmeralda Linares-Guerra, Gerardo Lopez-Espinoza, Evelyn Lopez-Mercado, Gael Lozano, Caro Manjares, Aniston Martinez, Juliah Martinez, Dyllon McCamey, Kevin McVay, Omar Mendoza-Calvillo, Iris Munguia-Ortiz, Mason Musgrove, Emiliano Nunez, Madysun Otterson, Yasmin Perez, Diego Ponce, Oscar Ramirez, Shawn Robertson, Julia Ruiz, Aleesha Sanchez, Barrett Scott, Camron Simmons, Sophia Torres, Stephanie Valtierra, Carter Vickery, Colby Welch

 

Sterling Intermediate School

The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Elisha Bartlett, Emma Bergan, Jonathan Brault, Lizbeth Bravo, Jessenia Carreto Solis, Dayna Dickson, Yeidckol Evangelista, Reece Gallaher, Cere Garcia-Lara, Ethan Gleave, Jade Goulet, Kaylen Greer, Mariela Hernandez, Jenna Hersh, Grant Johnson, Ashlee Kazen, Rileyn Lamb, Lailah Lee, Valerie McCray, Shalame Mercado, Aimee Meuret, Ellie Prazer, Adrian Sanchez-Avila, Dylan Schmitten, Emilie Ann Scott, Ignazio Tafolla-Guillen, Juliana Vidriales

Sixth grade: Joshua Anantatmula, Elise Bickford, Sarah Bierschbach, Stella Byrd, Carter Child, Seth Davies, Anastasiia Donskykh, Kyla Duffy, Spencer Hill, Joshua Hull, Declan Johnstone, Carson Meinzer, Laurel Patterson, Sophia Stagg, Brianna Talley, Kelly Tucker

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Taylor Arredondo, Ethan Auvil, Alex Auvil, Lyndsey Baile, Karen Banuelos-Flores, Yuliana Barrera-Perez, Paige Bell, Cameron Bickel, Madison Black, Elizabeth Bolding, Ella Boon, Teagan Cannon, Osvaldo Capi-Canchola, Edward Castaneda, Machara Catlett, Savannah Crossley, Colin Dahmen, Ariel Darlington, Acacia Dart, Chloe Davis, Breanna Deane, Matthew Donaglia, Maggie Erdmann, Jacquelyn Estrada, Genesis Felipe, Kendall Flanagan, Amethyst French, Nicolas Fuller, Bryan Garcia-Bautista, Kevin Garcia-Ochoa, Madison Gardner, Manuel Gonzalez, Mia Gonzalez, Hannia Hernandez-Mendoza, Carson Homsley, Melinda Hurtado, Louis Jaime, Gavin Johnson, Natalie Johnson, Anthony Jones, Luke Kiedrowski, Adrianna Klinkenberg, Reena Kunz, Gared Langlow, Tayler Lee, Radan Lewis, Karyme Lopez, Pedro Lopez, Marshall Madrigal, Coty Marlin, Payton Michelsen, Bryan Mora, Kaydance Nadeau, Katelin Neff, Kindra Nelson, Tina Nguyen, Ty O’Rourke, Emily Osborn, Henry Parker, Colby Paus, Brynn Perez, Andrew Pope, Isaac Quezada, Dayanara Renteria, Rodrigo Rodriguez, Tessa Roehl, Lillianna Rojas, Emily Sanchez, Cade Schindele, Isabel Shaw, Makenzie Sherman, Elora Simonson, Kyle Smith, Maria Solano-Mendoza, Elizabeth Sprauer, Carly Stagner, Seth Stone, Michael Stroud-Herron, Andrew Suan, Xavier Suarez, Travis Sydenstricker, Ryder Vanderpool, Kalynn Waliser, Kylee Weems

Sixth grade: Breyten Arriaga, Michael Blank, Mia Cabrera, Ariel Carpio, Mikaiya Carson, Ashley Cervantes, Madeline Chase, Ava Coble, EllaBeth Crawford, Ellie Davis, Callie Duncan, Mackenzie Ferguson, Benjamin Fischer, Paige Fischer, Ava Fry, Weston Fudge, Linette Godina, Aldo Gomez, Hannah Hampton, Grace Hensley, Michael Hodgson, Nicholaus Hopkins, Amie Hubbard, Kiya Huffaker, Aramis Jimenez-Rivera, Liliana Johnson, Rowan Kappler, Averi Keesee, Brayden Lamb, Princess Laquio, Melia Little, Grace Lugo-Sanchez, Hailyn Magnussen, Quentin Martinez, Andrew Mathena, Casey McCrystal, Noah Moberg, Ethan Moore, Rhiana Moore, Liam Morrison, Sophia Munro, William Murphy, Christian Nevers-Karvela, Jaime Ontiveros, Gerardo Perez-Baltazar, Josue Pinargote, Marques Raya, Hailey Reams, Jillian Rodriguez, Chrystal Ruiz, Aubrey Seitz, Natalie Severson, Bree Shennum, Audrey Slagle, Peyton Smith, Itzel Solano, Tate Sorensen, Gracelin Swedburg, Amber Warren, Jackson West, Carys Williams

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seventh grade: Anahi Abarca-Trinidad, Laura Alvarado, Zackree Barnett, Kayti Cordell, Micah Dawe, Hunter Demott, Alexander Ellington, Silas Fabian, Lola Fox, Brennan Frislie, Emily Fuentes, Andrea Garibay, Edwyn Gonzalez-Macias, Joham Guerra-Banda, Andrew Hallman, Kaiden Harris, Shawn Heinz, Kathryn Herrin, Jacob Hersh, Manuell Jimenez, Cailey Jones-Reeves, Sophie Kalkowski, Aidan Lord, Esperanza Luna-Castro, Morgan Martin, Isaac Mendez, Mirka Montoya, Jesus Moreno, Uliana Najera-Miramontes, Chloe Otterstetter, Katelyn Parker, Kylie Peterson, Lauren Phythian, Olivia Raya, Macy Roberts, Ryan Russell, Sarah Sherrell, Trevor Shoults, Michael Singleton, Jacob Sotelo-Villafuerte, Sophia Tapia, Haley Taylor, Yadira Zuniga-Sanchez

Sixth grade: Ramiro Arellano-Ramirez, Jilver Bautista-Hernandez, Charli Berends, Jocelyn Bravo-Carbajal, Maria Camacho-Rodriguez, Noah Cumpton, Ryan Daggett, Thomas Doherty, Austin Eakle, Adamari Farias, Leo Farias-Negrete, Sarah-Jo Fitsch, Beau Franklin, Tristan Geronimo, Miguel Gomez-Rivera, Jayla Grasseth, Peyton Guest, Spencer Hamilton, Shawnna Hampton, Naomi Heim, Madison Herdt, Anissa Holman, Albert Hughes, Amelia Jaimes, Dora Kert, Alena Kostenko, Elizabeth Laubach, Shantel Lopez, Gabriela Lopez, Tyson Mauseth, Kassidy McKinley, Jade Medina-Vergara, Ever Mejia, Matthew Melsness, Arleth Mendoza, Itzy Montalvo-DelaCruz, Landon Moore, Ava Morales, Benjamin Nguyen, Emily Padilla, Nhi Pham, Chelsea Qiu, Trinidy Reed, Elizabeth Reyna, Karen Rodriguez-Magallon, Connor Ryan, Reagan Sandberg, Teagan Snyder, Kiana Sprugasci, Cayden Suarez, Alessandra Tiechner, Mailey Tun, Denise Valdovinos Gonzalez, Nevaeh Vandegraft, Johanna Varela